2020年度のセミナー(終了分)

後期

月日 演者 演題 備考
2月8日 Wai Min Thu(動物系統) Morphological variation in two species of Mus (M. caroli and M. musculus) in Japan
2月1日 岡部 晋也(動物系統) ラオスにおける Anourosorex squamipes(真無盲腸目)の初記録
First record of Chinese mole shrew Anourosorex squamipes from Lao PDR
1月25日 Lin, Chaoyu(動物系統) 中国と東南アジアにおけるヤモリ属(有鱗目:ヤモリ科)の分子系統解析と生物地理
The phylogenetic analysis and biogeography of genus Gekko (Squamata: Gekkonidae) in China and Southeast Asia
修士論文発表会
1月18日 齊藤 浩明(動物系統) トガリネズミ科 6 種の前肢筋学
Forelimb myology in the six species of Soricidae
12月21日 岡本 卓 助教(動物系統) 長崎県男女群島のニホントカゲ集団の形態的・生態的特徴について
Morphological and ecological characteristics of
Plestiodon japonicus (Scincidae, Reptilia) populations of the Danjo Islands, western Japan
12月14日 加藤 大河(動物系統) ウエノタマヤスデと京都から得られた近縁種の分類学的地位について
Taxonomic accounts of Hyleoglomeris uenoi and its allied species collected from Kyoto (Diplopoda: Glomerida: Glomeridae)
12月7日 小口 祐斗(動物系統) イタチ科の尾の筋の形態と機能の関連について
The functional myology of the tails of the mustelids
11月30日 Kang, Hyeji(総合博物館) Comparative morphology of Apodemus speciosus and A. argenteus focused on postcranial skeleton
11月16日 高橋 智之(動物系統) 森林棲ハマトビムシ Yamatorchestia 属の系統分類学(甲殻亜門,端脚目)
Systematics of Yamatorchestia (Crustacea, Amphipoda, Talitridae)
11月9日 池田 悠吾(動物系統) 北東アジア産ニホンキクガシラコウモリの種内変異
Intraspecific variation of Rhinolophus ferrumequinum in Northeast Asia
11月2日 谷戸 崇(動物系統) 小さな側乳頭突起をもつネズミについて
Murinae with small bacular mounds in male genitalia
10月26日 本川 雅治 教授
(動物系統/総合博物館)
東南アジアの食虫類分類学におけるいくつかの話題
Several topics of insectivore taxonomy in Southeast Asia
10月19日 牧野 智久(動物系統) 沖縄島産ヘリグロヒメトカゲ集団の遺伝構造に関する予備的研究
Preliminary study on population structure of Ateuchosaurus pellopleurus in Okinawajima Island
10月12日 Lin, Chaoyu(動物系統) The phylogenetic study on genus Gekko (Sauria: Gekkonidae) in China
10月5日 澤田 直人(農・応生・
海洋生物機能/動物系統)
カワニナ属の性的二型と相対成長
Sexual shape dimorphism and ontogenetic shifts in Semisulcospira

前期

月日 演者 演題 備考
7月27日 小口 祐斗 (動物系統) 修論計画
カワウソ類の形態学的研究
Morphorogical research on otters (Lutrinae)
7月20日 小泉 有希 (動物系統) 尖閣諸島産スベトカゲ類の分類学的地位について
Taxonomic status of the Scincella sp. from the Seknaku Group
7月13日 岡部 晋也 (動物系統) ヒミズの歯数異常
Dental anomalies of Urotrichus talpoides (Mammalia)
7月6日 Wai Min Thu (動物系統)
Taxonomic study on the skull morphology of two closely related bandicoot rats, Bandicota bengalensis and B. indica:
traditional and geometric morphometric approaches
6月29日 牧野智久 (動物系統) ヘリグロヒメトカゲの分類学的整理
Taxonomic arrangement of Ateuchosaurus pellopleurus
6月22日 小口 祐斗 (動物系統) 修論計画
カワウソ類の形態学的研究
Master Thesis Plan
Morphological research on otters (Lutrinae)
6月15日 Lin, Chaoyu (動物系統)
The phylogenetic analysis of Gekko genus in China
6月8日 澤田 直人 (動物系統) イボカワニナ(Semisulcospira multigranosa)の
タイプ標本と分類学的位置
Type specimens and taxonomic status of
Semisulcospira multigranosa (Mollusca, Gastropoda)
6月1日 加藤 大河 (動物系統) 修論計画
日本産タマヤスデ属の分類学的再検討
Master Thesis Plan
Taxonomic revision of the genus Hyleoglomeris in Japan (Diplopoda, Glomerida)
高橋 智之 (動物系統) 修論計画
日本産森林棲ハマトビムシ類の系統分類学(甲殻亜門,端脚目)
Master Thesis Plan
Systematics of forest talitrids from Japan (Crustacea, Amphipoda)
5月25日 池田 悠吾 (動物系統) コウモリにおける島嶼化(D論計画)
Island effect of bats (including Doctor Thesis plan)
5月18日 谷戸 崇 (動物系統) D 論計画
齧歯類における陰茎骨遠位部の三叉構造に関する比較形態学的研究
Doctor Thesis Plan
Comparative morphology on trident structure of baculum in Muroidea
5月11日 分科教員 (動物系統) 令和 2 年度初回
動物系統学セミナーガイダンス
Introduction to the Seminar on Systematic Zoology